Sunday, 23 August 2009

Thin jor!!!

admire day,
happy day,
funny day,
a thin jor day~
Actually, i didn't feel i thin among this few months...
But a lot people say i thin liao~
Anyways, i accept the true haha....
Thin liao....

Friday, 21 August 2009

The off day(21 Aug 2009)

Nothing to do just waitin time past~
The faster the time, The shorter the boring time....
The more the time to boring, The shorter the day time.....
What has been the best way you decided to spend your time?
i want some advice~

Daily!!!

In the earlier morning, just after my bath breakfast and etc.
When i on the way to the bus station i saw a little damn cute doggy. It really cute and small as miao miao(at sdk home). Anyways, miao miao is the nicest and cutest(highly and loudly say)


The dog!!!
You definitely can make some definition in between the dog and the car tyre...
The dog is half of the car tyre!!!
<>

Another thing happened, was flying above my head and everyone at the mamak dang. It really impossible as i know this kind of bird can cause bird flu that can cause people die. I a good guy will not kill or bite them(wakakaka). Do you saw a popular drink for peninsular malaysia?
Kickapoo!!!
The glass bottle juice something like orange or lime juice. Anyways, i still haven't try it.



Lastly, night time stand front of KFC waiting!!!!!

Friday, 14 August 2009

Working week~

A wonderful week was over. What i talking is oppositely not in the true way i speak but definitely all people will get what i mean. Actually, i Damnly tired to my work after the class which i taking every day in the early morning. I almost exhaust with the Bus i took every days Thing i do every days or even those foods i took!!! Can't so hope because of hopeless... Must be a good and quite saves my pocket money. As my own site, i hope that it will change after this month or else i still suffer for this style of life style. Now, what i hope only a prefect prefect sleep with enough 8 hours plus every days got a cold soda drinks!!! Wait wait wait~
Like the poet or poem i had study at form 2 by William Shake spear ....Tomorrow....Tomorrow.... and Tomorrow...
Poem that studied must remember when you is in suffer or boring you c
an think back and remind back yourself must be more comfortable and be patient and even be stronger mind....


I like this breakfast!!! Which made by myself with using daily caramel oat...
in green tea flavor



Try it before??

Actually, i felt that now a day must drinks more water to prevent from high body temperature and also eat more fruits as long as the fruit got high vitamin of A, B, C or even K...
Carrot for eyes, apple for XXX, B for health and C for prevent from bacteria~€
Friends do more exercise if feel fever please do eat panadol 2X after meal and take a rest don't work and play with stuff... I think i will cure illness~
Because i got the experience...


Wakaka~
Tonight is Interact Club 2009 Installation Night... Devil Vs Angel!!!
Nice theme~

Saturday, 8 August 2009

08 08 2009

Today i very early wake up. But i donnue wanna to do what!!
Damn i quick go take my laptop to connect the world because last night i got told friends about i will online early today. So, i need to connect as fast as possible. Connected!!!!
No message, Got notification in facebook....


Last thing i wanna to blog is about my dad birthday~
Because today is his Birthday but i didn't around he.
Dad got called me today but i didn't talk much.
Dad: Hallo, Onn Chai~

Me: em~

Dad: Sis got around?

Me: Bo (No)~

Dad: Anyways, you still got enough pocket money or not.
If not please call me~

Me: okay~

Dad: Got anything wanna talk with mom?

Me: Bo (No)~

Dad: Okay lar...

Me: Bye~


Finally, i finished edit a Birthday card to Dad~
Wanna ask sis to give dad view it.
But no reply~
I post it here lar~
Hope dad will saw it...




Friday, 7 August 2009

My Class Mix with Science 1!!! 2008

Rewind back to my form 5 life~

Anyways, just say some je~

No time....

If wanna to say all mati lar!! Until next month also can't be finished it~

So miss the time we take this picture!!!

All huru hara to take a nice pose, leng zai and leng lui yong~

Especially, those ah ......., ..... ,....... ,,,,....... so many~

.....

haha....



Alvin Astro Star Quest 2009 Mv

Astro Star Quest 2009



Alvin jia you!!!!
i'm supporting you!!!!
Nice Mv...

07 August 2009

Moving around by using Rapidkl Bus and LRT

Damn boring

&

Damn tired

Waiting for the bus for around 1 and half hours lerh!!!!
donnue what for~
haiz.....

Anyways, now i arrived home at 3.00++p.m


Thursday, 6 August 2009

The 13 Big plate Night!!!!

Da jia hao!!! Da gei ho!!! Everyone alright!!! Warga semua baik!!!
haha...
Cantonese, Teo Chew, English and also Malay~
Wow!!! a fulled night....
Which ate so many food drink so many and also Ice cream with unlimited flavour...
I took some picture from the restaurant too... easily to recognize if you want to go try this steamboat with unlimited food!!!! But make sure got bring along your pocket money oh...
The more people you invite the more cheap the prize you have to pay~
Anyways, last night sis, his bf, akon, kiat and i go there only used about RM109.20 but the cashier so pretty good she give us discount again with only RM109....hehe Dua puluh sen discount...haha
This the jiu pai of the steamboat restaurant...Restaurant Yuen Buffet Steamboat!!!
.......
Remember the name and go try if you wanna~
After that, the caution is eat all the ingredients or item you took. If not you will kena saman. The saman is not give by ministry but give by the restaurant. They are green natural because don't want to waste thing and avoid wastage...Nice!!!! gave a star~
.......
Wow!!! Let's view the ingredients!!!! Damn lot of choices... If you a vegetarian, you also can only took those vege until bao bao(fulled) because was a lot got carbage and etc. hehe~ If you a habivour.... no lar~ what ever also eat except negative thinking thingy. You can take what ever you like succh as Seafood(extreme recommended) the seafood is fresh enough like just arrived from the central fish market~Other then that, you also can take those cold storage item like instant sotong, fish ball, the tofu, fish cake and also lot~ Finally item is the made meehoon, chicken wings, fried rice and those kuih melayu even the chili they also provided with 5 taste if i not mistaken!!! Another Star i gave~
....
.....
Ding ding ding!!! Time to take thingy~
5minute.....

10minute.....

20minute......

30 minute.......

40minute.......

50minute......

1hours.....

1hours and 10 minute.....

1hours and half.........

2hours.....


Wah.... So damn fulled.....
My stomach can't surpport anymore food!!!
But Kiat Still took a plate with fulled cold storage thingy!!!!
haha.. i didn't eat. I go take some Ice cream liao~
see!!!

.....

After added the last plate, we collected around 13 big plate!!!!
.......

From the start until the end. This place also a good area to make a birthday party because in the same day got people made a birthday celebration at there!!! At second floor~
Finally, finished the item on my table!!! i look backside, all people are already back plus those chair are already in a line~
.......

The table number 64....

......

Steamboat!!!

Wednesday, 5 August 2009

Buffet Tonight!!!!

05 August 2009
Tonight got a lot nice thingy happen to me!!!
*Interview day's

*Food i like

*Buffet!!!

Interview day's and also Damn cold day!!!!

今天, 我很早wake up~
The day is welcoming me because its too too dark sky
like wanna to drop big big water to the earth. Luckily didn't affect my expression today. I really do my best in today and i felt that very very very nervous before go to interview damn it. In the morning i already felt it. Anyways, i hope it's is a successful day!!! I really do the best to prevent any problem held on me. Go to SBiT on 9.10a.m. Today was the first time i early to there and also the first person arrived to there. Nothing to do, prefer to get a breakfast with a
Curry Puff wakaka~ Bought a curry puff plus saw tan boon aun around SBit. The time is around 9.30a.m also meant that need to back to SBiT for class. Learn back jonathan format class haha... Format a Window Xp...
Wow, time to back home lor also mean interview time left 1 1/2 hours....

Digital Mall~
On next monday, this place i will always be there...
Really happy or sad i want to say?
Okay until the result of my interview today...
Actually, a successful but i not do so well i think is because the day is quite cold today. Just after a heavy rain and the temperature dropped...
I saw that the manager like not too confident to give the job to me too...
Thank you Mr Edmund to let me do it....
Interview finish... Lunch time came...

KFC is my choice!!!!
Long time ago liao i want to have the cheezy Chikkaroni...

hehe~Today i ate it le but not too special...
After the tiny lunch haha~
Sis Boyfriend felt that not enough to fill his stomach!!!
He order a

Twist Roll right if i not mistaken the name~
It really nice. After the twist go in to my stomach mine stomachii fulled....
Not really walk in a straight line...
Really last sentence damn cold day!!!!!

[FOOD] Sola Fish Market Korean Cuisine

还可以吃到活生生的章鱼!一家专吃海鲜的韩国烧烤屋!韩国有的不只是泡菜!韩国还有琳琅满目的海鲜料理!吉隆坡出现了这么一个叫做【Sola Fish Market】的海鲜市场!他们将大部分韩国人都爱吃的海鲜都带到来了这里,让您不用出国也可以吃到新鲜无比的海鲜!超多种的海鲜种...